麻生 弥希 太陽と月の神話
荒井 孝
≪奨励賞≫
祈り
石谷 雅詩 Home
井芹 多津代
(初入選)
冬日
稲員 頼子 悠韻
岩永 てるみ 広場への途
岩波 昭彦 埠頭
岩本 京子 boutique
大嶋 英子 静かな想い
近江 友紀子 ブティック
奥村 佳世子 竜王の橋
加来 万周
勝山 貞子
(初入選)
薫風
加藤 裕子 伊勢・蘇りの地
角島 直樹 浄火
角野 千佳子  冬の記憶
金子 洋平
(初入選)
Kangtega
亀谷 勇美子 ショッピングモール
川村 敏博
(初入選)
神話紀行
河本 真里
≪奨励賞≫
雨宿り
岸野 香
(招待)
旋律
國司 華子
(招待)
もののね
河野 修一 暮れゆく
後藤 順一 風声
小林 路子
≪奨励賞≫
大樹
西藤 哲夫 渓流に飛ぶ
佐野 正人 光と風のささやき
清水 薫 目醒め
白石 綾奈
(初入選)
Window
杉浦 均
(初入選)
春が彩る
杉山 紀美子 やわらかな時間
鈴木 薫
鷲見 佐枝
(初入選)
古代幻想
関 晶子 真昼の星々
染谷 香理
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
ハレの游
髙島 圭史 海の秘密
髙田 峻典
≪奨励賞≫
音色
髙橋 博幸 北国の春
髙橋 雅美
(無鑑査)
うつろい
武部 雅子
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
Talking In Your Sleep
田中 裕子 鼓動
角田 範子 いのち
豊嶋 浩子 百日想う
内藤 友美
(初入選)
追想
中井 香奈子
≪奨励賞≫
時間行路
中村 譲
(招待)
竪坑
並木 功
並木 秀俊
≪奨励賞≫
月影
西岡 悠妃
≪奨励賞≫
醒めない夢
西川 光子
(初入選)
回廊へ
西澤 秀行 春分の頃
日塔 さえみ 光差す
野地 美樹子 白い季節
野々内 宏 記憶の中で
長谷川 万秩子 千畳閣
秦 誠 雪の駅舎
濵田 君江 ポンペイ(影)
林 樹里 さまよえる時
伴 鈴子
(初入選)
やにわの煌
番場 三雄
(招待)
砂礫の峠
半本 藍
(初入選)
三斗小屋温泉本館
廣田 晴彦 湾岸
福家 悦子
無鑑査
白雨のあと
藤田 和美 彩乃繭
穂刈 春雄 漁場
前田 力
日本美術院賞
憂いの街
前原 満夫
(招待)
限界集落
牧野 伸英 転生
松田 知子
無鑑査
半夏生
松本 高明
(招待)
朝靄
三浦 愛子
≪奨励賞≫
ねるしたく
水野 淳子
≪奨励賞≫
さ迷う
南口 みどり 無人駅
村田 和子 通り道(休日)
守 みどり
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
室内風景
谷中 武彦 風の道
山田 伸 時の記憶
山本 浩之
日本美術院賞(無鑑査)
道化
吉原 慎介 戦場ヶ原
吉原 拓弥 遙かを仰ぐ
藁谷 実
(招待)
廻廊
王 培
≪奨励賞≫
久遠
麻生 弥希 太陽と月の神話
荒井 孝
≪奨励賞≫
祈り
石谷 雅詩 Home
岩本 京子 boutique
近江 友紀子 ブティック
奥村 佳世子 竜王の橋
角島 直樹 浄火
角野 千佳子  冬の記憶
河本 真里
≪奨励賞≫
雨宿り
河野 修一 暮れゆく
後藤 順一 風声
小林 路子
≪奨励賞≫
大樹
清水 薫 目醒め
鈴木 薫
鷲見 佐枝
(初入選)
古代幻想
染谷 香理
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
ハレの游
髙島 圭史 海の秘密
髙田 峻典
≪奨励賞≫
音色
髙橋 雅美無鑑査 うつろい
武部 雅子
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
Talking In Your Sleep
田中 裕子 鼓動
豊嶋 浩子 百日想う
中井 香奈子
≪奨励賞≫
時間行路
並木 秀俊
≪奨励賞≫
月影
西岡 悠妃
≪奨励賞≫
醒めない夢
西川 光子
(初入選)
回廊へ
野地 美樹子 白い季節
野々内 宏 記憶の中で
長谷川 万秩子 千畳閣
秦 誠 雪の駅舎
濵田 君江 ポンペイ(影)
林 樹里 さまよえる時
伴 鈴子
(初入選)
やにわの煌
廣田 晴彦 湾岸
藤田 和美 彩乃繭
前田 力
≪日本美術院賞≫
憂いの街
松田 知子
(無鑑査)
半夏生
三浦 愛子
≪奨励賞≫
ねるしたく
水野 淳子
≪奨励賞≫
さ迷う
南口 みどり 無人駅
守 みどり
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
室内風景
山田 伸 時の記憶
山本 浩之
≪日本美術院≫賞(無鑑査)
道化
吉原 拓弥 遙かを仰ぐ
王 培
≪奨励賞≫
久遠
青木 寿夫
(初入選)
清風
荒井 孝
≪奨励賞≫
祈り
伊藤 みさと 昼下り
岩永 てるみ 広場への途
柏谷 明美 森閑
角島 直樹 浄火
狩俣 公介 游浴
川村 敏博
(初入選)
神話紀行
河本 真里
≪奨励賞≫
雨宿り
岸野 香
(招待)
旋律
木村 遥
(初入選)
木村 治子 風のささやき
國司 華
子(招待)
もののね
後藤 順一 風声
小林 司 機心
小林 路子
≪奨励賞≫
大樹
西藤 哲夫 渓流に飛ぶ
佐藤 龍生 機先(アムールヒョウ)
清水 操 森の群星
重里 香 ノスタルジー
白石 綾奈
(初入選)
Window
鈴木 恵麻 時語り
鈴木 広太 ideal and oneself.
須田 健文 帰れる人
染谷 香理
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
ハレの游
髙島 圭史 海の秘密
髙田 峻典
≪奨励賞≫
音色
髙橋 俊子 生きる・雨期がはじまる
武部 雅子
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
Talking In Your Sleep
田島 亨 rondo
玉井 伸弥 祭禮
内藤 友美
(初入選)
追想
中井 香奈子
≪奨励賞≫
時間行路
中村 譲
(招待)
竪坑
並木 秀俊
≪奨励賞≫
月影
西岡 悠妃
≪奨励賞≫
醒めない夢
西村 理奈
(初入選)
番場 三雄
(招待)
砂礫の峠
廣瀨 貴洋 楽園のひととき
廣藤 良樹 記憶
藤井 聡子 薄彩み
藤田 和美 彩乃繭
漁場
前田 力
≪日本美術院賞≫
憂いの街
前原 満夫
(招待)
限界集落
牧野 環 細雨
牧野 伸英 転生
松岡 歩
松本 高明
(招待)
朝靄
三浦 愛子
≪奨励賞≫
ねるしたく
水野 淳子
≪奨励賞≫
さ迷う
京都 絵美 仮観
守 みどり
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
室内風景
山浦 めぐみ Clips of June
山下 孝治 森ニテ夢ノ中
山田 伸 時の記憶
山田 雄貴 日常の譜
山本 浩之
≪日本美術院賞≫(無鑑査)
道化
劉 煐杲 晨霧
吉原 慎介 戦場ヶ原
藁谷 実
(招待)
廻廊
王 培
≪奨励賞≫
久遠
浅野 忠 小径
浅埜 水貴 鳥ノ箱
荒井 孝
≪奨励賞≫
祈り
飯田 穂野香 棕櫚に風
石谷 滋規 緩緩
石谷 雅詩 Home
伊藤 一善 眩映
岩田 明子 灯る
岩永 てるみ 広場への途
大島 亜弓 誘い
大塚 玲王
(初入選)
雨跡
岡田 綾子 不機嫌な土曜日
岡部 巌 背中
小川 国亜起 霧氷
奥山 たか子 花を召しませ。
加藤 厚 黒南風
加藤 清香
加藤 洋一朗 この道をゆけば
浄火
金澤 尚武 guide
金子 洋平
(初入選)
Kangtega
河合 重政 手筒花火
川島 優 Visiter
川地 ふじ子 小雪の頃
河本 真里
≪奨励賞≫
雨宿り
菊池 円
岸野 香
(招待)
旋律
岸本 浩希 Brooklyn Bridge
北村 典子 窓辺
木村 惠子 百歳を生きる
國司 華子
(招待)
もののね
小林 路子
≪奨励賞≫
大樹
齋藤 晴香 みどりの王国
坂場 加奈子 ひかりふる
さとう 季 Hope Ⅰ
芝 康弘 君に読む未来
下川 辰彦 跡(巡幸)
白石 綾奈
(初入選)
Window
杉浦 均
(初入選)
春が彩る
杉村 眞悟 ALIVE
鈴木 広太 ideal and oneself.
染谷 香理
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
ハレの游
楚里 清 登窯
髙田 峻典
≪奨励賞≫
音色
壁の中の人々
武部 雅子
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
Talking In Your Sleep
玉井 伸弥 祭禮
角田 範子 いのち
鳥本 喜敬
(初入選)
星読
内藤 友美
(初入選)
追想
中井 香奈子
≪奨励賞≫
時間行路
永井 健志 あはれ
中村 譲
(招待)
竪坑
永吉 秀司 青踏
並木 功
並木 秀俊
≪奨励賞≫
月影
南里 康太 誰を待つ
西岡 悠妃
≪奨励賞≫
醒めない夢
秦 誠 雪の駅舎
早川 実希 その方法
阪野 智啓 御柱
番場 三雄
(招待)
砂礫の峠
平田 望 Phantasmagoria
平林 貴宏 皮膜論
廣田 晴彦 湾岸
深見 早苗
(初入選)
モノトーンの恋
古田 年寿 時を止めて
前田 力
≪日本美術院賞≫
憂いの街
前原 満夫
(招待)
限界集落
牧田 宏之 華の路
牧野 環 細雨
増本 寛子 風薫る
松浦 主税  始まりの場所
松下 雅寿
松本 高明
(招待)
朝靄
三浦 愛子
≪奨励賞≫
ねるしたく
水野 淳子
≪奨励賞≫
さ迷う
宮治 綱 ひざし
本地 裕輔 鷺山眺望
守 みどり
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
室内風景
森下 麻子 月曜日の昼下がり
山口 貴士 聖ジョージと龍
山﨑 有美 空の羽
山下 孝治 森ニテ夢ノ中
山本 真一
山本 浩之
≪日本美術院賞≫(無鑑査)
道化
吉原 慎介 戦場ヶ原
藁谷 実
(招待)
廻廊
王 培
≪奨励賞≫
久遠
荒井  孝
≪奨励賞≫
祈り
荒木  恵信 旋回の街
大嶋 英子 静かな想い
小川 国亜起 霧氷
勝山 貞子
(初入選)
薫風
加藤 裕子 伊勢・蘇りの地
  冬の記憶
狩俣 公介 游浴
河本 真里
≪奨励賞≫
雨宿り
岸野 香
(招待)
旋律
國司 華子
(招待)
もののね
後藤 順一 風声
小林 路子
≪奨励賞≫
大樹
西藤 哲夫 渓流に飛ぶ
斉藤 博康 歴 ―皎風―
佐野 正人 光と風のささやき
清水 薫 目醒め
清水 操 森の群星
白井 進
鈴木 恵麻 時語り
染谷 香理
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
ハレの游
髙島 圭史 海の秘密
髙田 峻典
≪奨励賞≫
音色
竹澤 弘之 水溜まり
竹原 美也子 楽しみのあと
武部 雅子
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
Talking In Your Sleep
土屋 圀代 雨あがる
角田 範子 いのち
豊嶋 浩子 百日想う
中井 香奈子
≪奨励賞≫
時間行路
中村 譲(招待) 竪坑
並木 功
並木 秀俊
≪奨励賞≫
月影
西岡 悠妃
≪奨励賞≫
醒めない夢
番場 三雄
(招待)
砂礫の峠
廣瀨 貴洋 楽園のひととき
福家 悦子
無鑑査
白雨のあと
藤井 聡子 薄彩み
藤田 和美 彩乃繭
藤原 まどか LOST
漁場
本田 貴哉
(初入選)
陽射す
前田 力
≪日本美術院賞≫
憂いの街
前原 満夫(招待) 限界集落
松岡 歩
松本 高明
(招待)
朝靄
繭山 桃子 刻々
三浦 愛子≪奨励賞≫ ねるしたく
水野 淳子
≪奨励賞≫
さ迷う
京都 絵美 仮観
守 みどり
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
室内風景
谷中 武彦 風の道
山田 伸 時の記憶
山梨 千果子 蒼壁のカフェ
山本 浩之
≪日本美術院賞≫(無鑑査)
道化
藁谷 実
(招待)
廻廊
王 培
≪奨励賞≫
久遠
荒井 孝
≪奨励賞≫
祈り
池田 早智 スカート
大瀧 隆夫
無鑑査
金川 妙美 かくす
河本 真里
≪奨励賞≫
雨宿り
木村 遥
(初入選)
木村 治子 風のささやき
國司 華子
(招待)
もののね
小林 路子
≪奨励賞≫
大樹
染谷 香理
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
ハレの游
髙田 峻典
≪奨励賞≫
音色
武部 雅子
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
Talking In Your Sleep
中井 香奈子
≪奨励賞≫
時間行路
中村 譲
(招待)
竪坑
並木 秀俊
≪奨励賞≫
月影
西岡 悠妃
≪奨励賞≫
醒めない夢
西村 理奈
(初入選)
廣藤 良樹 記憶
藤田 和美 彩乃繭
前田 力
≪日本美術院賞≫
憂いの街
松本 香菜子 野に想う
三浦 愛子
≪奨励賞≫
ねるしたく
水野 淳子
≪奨励賞≫
さ迷う
妻鳥 健 残業
守 みどり
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
室内風景
山田 伸 時の記憶
山梨 千果子 蒼壁のカフェ
山本 浩之
≪日本美術院賞≫(無鑑査)
道化
吉原 慎介 戦場ヶ原
藁谷 実
(招待)
廻廊
王 培
≪奨励賞≫
久遠
浅埜 水貴 鳥ノ箱
荒井 孝
≪奨励賞≫
祈り
岩永 てるみ 広場への途
大石 朋生
大橋 智 undercurrent
金川 妙美 かくす
河本 真里
≪奨励賞≫
雨宿り
岸野 香
(招待)
旋律
木村 遥
(初入選)
國司 華子
(招待)
もののね
河野 哲也 歳月を繋ぐ
小林 路子
≪奨励賞≫
大樹
鹿間 麻衣 呼吸
澁澤 星 Morning Relay
重里 香 ノスタルジー
新生 加奈 祈りの詩
水津 達大 水際
鈴木 恵麻 時語り
染谷 香理
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
ハレの游
楚里 清 登窯
髙島 圭史 海の秘密
髙田 峻典
≪奨励賞≫
音色
髙橋 雅美
無鑑査
うつろい
武部 雅子
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
Talking In Your Sleep
玉井 伸弥 祭禮
樋田 礼子 雫のシャンデリア
豊嶋 浩子 百日想う
中井 香奈子
≪奨励賞≫
時間行路
永井 健志 あはれ
中村 譲
(招待)
竪坑
並木 秀俊
≪奨励賞≫
月影
西岡 悠妃
≪奨励賞≫
醒めない夢
西村 理奈
(初入選)
番場 三雄
(招待)
砂礫の峠
廣瀨 貴洋 楽園のひととき
廣藤 良樹 記憶
前田 力
≪日本美術院賞≫
憂いの街
前原 満夫
(招待)
限界集落
牧野 環 細雨
松岡 美樹子 花泥棒
松村 侑紀 変わりゆく迷路
松本 香菜子 野に想う
松本 高明
(招待)
朝靄
三浦 愛子
≪奨励賞≫
ねるしたく
水野 淳子
≪奨励賞≫
さ迷う
京都 絵美 仮観
村田 潤治
守 みどり
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
室内風景
山浦 めぐみ Clips of June
山梨 千果子 蒼壁のカフェ
山本 浩之
≪日本美術院賞≫(無鑑査)
道化
𠮸田 侑加 万象の糸すじ
吉原 慎介 戦場ヶ原
藁谷 実
(招待)
廻廊
王 培
≪奨励賞≫
久遠
荒井 孝
≪奨励賞≫
祈り
市橋 豊美 家族の日常(ニシローランドゴリラ)
伊藤 みさと 昼下り
大石 朋生
大河原 秀樹 笹百合野
奥村 佳世子 竜王の橋
奥山 たか子 花を召しませ。
小野寺 啓 野いばら
柏谷 明美 森閑
亀谷 勇美子 ショッピングモール
河本 真里
≪奨励賞≫
雨宿り
木村 和男 王女のテラス
小林 希光
小林 路子
≪奨励賞≫
大樹
近藤 仁 村雨
白井 進
杉村 眞悟 ALIVE
鈴木 恵麻 時語り
染谷 香理
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
ハレの游
髙田 峻典
≪奨励賞≫
音色
髙橋 雅美
無鑑査
うつろい
壁の中の人々
武部 雅子
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
Talking In Your Sleep
田島 亨 rondo
土屋 圀代 雨あがる
釣谷 みよ子 湧き水
手中 道子 竹の郷
中井 香奈子
≪奨励賞≫
時間行路
中野 昌子 睡蓮池 冬のロンド
並木 秀俊
≪奨励賞≫
月影
西岡 悠妃
≪奨励賞≫
醒めない夢
野口 満一月 雨の唄
伴 鈴子
(初入選)
やにわの煌
廣瀨 貴洋 楽園のひととき
福家 悦子
無鑑査
白雨のあと
藤井 聡子 薄彩み
星野 友利 備えあり
前田 力
≪日本美術院賞≫
憂いの街
牧野 香里 熱帯夜
牧野 伸英 転生
松岡 美樹子 花泥棒
三浦 愛子
≪奨励賞≫
ねるしたく
水野 淳子
≪奨励賞≫
さ迷う
村上 里沙 閑雅
村田 林藏
無鑑査
老桜
守 みどり
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
室内風景
森田 和彦 明希露
山岸 文子 奄美の樹
山中 本士 白い萌
山本 浩之
≪日本美術院賞≫(無鑑査)
道化
劉 煐杲 晨霧
王 培
≪奨励賞≫
久遠
荒井 孝
≪奨励賞≫
祈り
石村 雅幸 樹洞
岩永 てるみ 広場への途
大久保 智睦 呈色の時
鬼塚 堅太 採石鉱山
河本 真里
≪奨励賞≫
雨宿り
岸野 香
(招待)
旋律
國司 華子
(招待)
もののね
小林 路子
≪奨励賞≫
大樹
齋藤 竜太 朝靄
鈴木 恵麻 時語り
染谷 香理
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
ハレの游
髙島 圭史 海の秘密
髙田 峻典
≪奨励賞≫
音色
武部 雅子
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
Talking In Your Sleep
中井 香奈子
≪奨励賞≫
時間行路
中村 譲
(招待)
竪坑
並木 秀俊
≪奨励賞≫
月影
西岡 悠妃
≪奨励賞≫
醒めない夢
羽子田 長門 遊牧の朝
番場 三雄
(招待)
砂礫の峠
前田 力
≪日本美術院賞≫
憂いの街
前原 満夫
(招待)
限界集落
松岡 歩
松本 高明
(招待)
朝靄
三浦 愛子
≪奨励賞≫
ねるしたく
水野 淳子
≪奨励賞≫
さ迷う
守 みどり
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
室内風景
森 友紀恵
(初入選)
くさむら
谷中 武彦 風の道
山本 浩之
≪日本美術院賞≫(無鑑査)
道化
藁谷 実
(招待)
廻廊
王 培
≪奨励賞≫
久遠
荒井 孝
≪奨励賞≫
祈り
井芹 多津代
(初入選)
冬日
伊藤 一善 眩映
稲員 頼子 悠韻
岩村 冨美 砕石
江藤 紀世 潮止りの刻
河本 真里
≪奨励賞≫
雨宿り
岸野 香
(招待)
旋律
小林 路子
≪奨励賞≫
大樹
小林 容子
(初入選)
悠久
染谷 香理
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
ハレの游
髙木 梓帆
(初入選)
森の朝
髙田 峻典
≪奨励賞≫
音色
武部 雅子
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
Talking In Your Sleep
田中 裕子 鼓動
中井 香奈子
≪奨励賞≫
時間行路
中村 譲
(招待)
竪坑
並木 秀俊
≪奨励賞≫
月影
南里 康太 誰を待つ
西岡 悠妃
≪奨励賞≫
醒めない夢
西澤 秀行 春分の頃
丹羽 順子
(初入選)
憩う
八谷 真弓 重複
浜口 和之 残照
番場 三雄
(招待)
砂礫の峠
前田 力
≪日本美術院賞≫
憂いの街
前原 満夫
(招待)
限界集落
松本 高明
(招待)
朝靄
三浦 愛子
≪奨励賞≫
ねるしたく
水野 淳子
≪奨励賞≫
さ迷う
宮川 佑介 Sabath
京都 絵美 仮観
村田 和子 通り道(休日)
守 みどり
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
室内風景
山岸 文子 奄美の樹
山本 浩之
≪日本美術院賞≫(無鑑査)
道化
吉家 研二 劫・サグラダ・ファミリア
渡邉 崇博 光彩の詩
藁谷 実
(招待)
廻廊
王 培
≪奨励賞≫
久遠
青木 寿夫
(初入選)
清風
浅埜 水貴 鳥ノ箱
荒井 孝
≪奨励賞≫
祈り
大橋 智 undercurrent
金川 妙美 かくす
河本 真里
≪奨励賞≫
雨宿り
岸野 香
(招待)
旋律
木村 遥
(初入選)
國司 華子
(招待)
もののね
小林 路子
≪奨励賞≫
大樹
新生 加奈 祈りの詩
染谷 香理
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
ハレの游
髙田 峻典
≪奨励賞≫
音色
髙橋 俊子 生きる・雨期がはじまる
武部 雅子
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
Talking In Your Sleep
樋田 礼子 雫のシャンデリア
豊嶋 浩子 百日想う
中井 香奈子
≪奨励賞≫
時間行路
中村 譲
(招待)
竪坑
並木 秀俊
≪奨励賞≫
月影
西岡 悠妃
≪奨励賞≫
醒めない夢
西村 理奈
(初入選)
廣藤 良樹 記憶

前田 力
≪日本美術院賞≫

憂いの街
三浦 愛子
≪奨励賞≫
ねるしたく
水野 淳子
≪奨励賞≫
さ迷う
京都 絵美 仮観
村田 潤治
守 みどり
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
室内風景
山浦 めぐみ Clips of June
山本 浩之
≪日本美術院賞≫(無鑑査)
道化
藁谷 実
(招待)
廻廊
王 培
≪奨励賞≫
久遠
荒井 孝
≪奨励賞≫
祈り
加藤 裕子 伊勢・蘇りの地
浄火
川島 優 Visiter
河本 真里
≪奨励賞≫
雨宿り
岸野 香
(招待)
旋律
岸本 浩希 Brooklyn Bridge
國司 華子
(招待)
もののね
小林 路子
≪奨励賞≫
大樹
白井 進
染谷 香理
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
ハレの游
髙田 峻典
≪奨励賞≫
音色
武部 雅子
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
Talking In Your Sleep
釣谷 みよ子 湧き水
中井 香奈子
≪奨励賞≫
時間行路
中村 譲
(招待)
竪坑
並木 秀俊
≪奨励賞≫
月影
西岡 悠妃
≪奨励賞≫
醒めない夢
速水 敬一郎 約束
番場 三雄
(招待)
砂礫の峠
福家 悦子
無鑑査
白雨のあと
前田 力
≪日本美術院賞≫
憂いの街
前原 満夫
(招待)
限界集落
牧田 宏之 華の路
牧野 環 細雨
牧野 伸英 転生
松村 侑紀 変わりゆく迷路
松本 高明
(招待)
朝靄
三浦 愛子
≪奨励賞≫
ねるしたく
水野 淳子
≪奨励賞≫
さ迷う
守 みどり
≪奨励賞≫(無鑑査)
室内風景
山田 伸 時の記憶
山本 浩之
≪日本美術院賞≫(無鑑査)
道化
藁谷 実
(招待)
廻廊
王 培
≪奨励賞≫
久遠

 

再興第101回院展 入選作品
再興第101回院展 入選作品
表紙絵 / 紫上 高橋天山
  • 表紙絵 / 紫上 高橋天山
  • 「梅樹」川瀬麿士
    (この作品は、全作品集の表紙絵です。)