第75回春の院展 入選者一覧

Toggle Menu
1 雨声 青木 寿夫 あおき ひさお
2 花籠 青山 博之 あおやま ひろゆき
3 たいせつな一日 赤田 美砂緒 あかだ みさお
4 慈光 朝倉 美彌子 あさくら みやこ
5 祈りの地 浅野 忠 あさの ただし 無鑑査
6 Day Dream 浅野 英明 あさの ひであき 初入選
7 夜と太陽 浅埜 水貴 あさの みずき
8 街かどで 浅村 弥生子 あさむら やよいこ 奨励賞
9 あらしふく 明壁 美幸 あすかべ みゆき
10 瞳の中の記憶 足立 知美 あだち ともみ
11 発掘 阿部 任宏 あべ ただひろ
12 日晷・Ⅱ 荒井 孝 あらい たかし
13 駅前通り 新井 政明 あらい まさあき
14 ほしづくよ 新井 まち子 あらい まちこ 無鑑査
15 白波の軌跡 荒木  恵信 あらき けいしん
16 石狩浜にて 安栄 容子 あんえい ようこ 初入選
17 うららかに 安藤 沙彩香 あんどう さやか 初入選
18 出会いのしくみ 池上 望月 いけがみ みづき
19 おきにいり 池田 早智 いけだ さち 初入選
20 まどろみ 石谷 滋規 いしがい しげき
21 vivid recollection 石川 あやの いしかわ あやの
22 生滅遷流 石村 雅幸 いしむら まさゆき
23 たゆたう 伊東 佐智代 いとう さちよ 初入選
24 伊藤 みさと いとう みさと
25 帰路 伊藤 光雄 いとう みつお
26 春の渚 井上 耐子 いのうえ たえこ
27 希望 井上 淑 いのうえ よし
28 いざなう 今井 美晴 いまい みはる
29 あけびの花 今林 朱実 いまばやし あけみ 初入選
30 夕景 岩田 明子 いわた あきこ
31 線とトンネル 岩谷 晃太 いわたに こうた
32 silhouette 岩永 てるみ いわなが てるみ
33 夜影 岩波 昭彦 いわなみ あきひこ 奨励賞
34 鮎梁 岩村 冨美 いわむら ふみ
35 Immigrant Song 植田 浩 うえだ ひろし
36 あおさの畑 上田 泰徳 うえだ やすなり
37 待ち惚け 上野 高 うえの たかし
38 浮草 上野 直美 うえの なおみ
39 儚し 宇城 翔子 うしろ しょうこ
40 春の予感 内山 尚己 うちやま なおみ
41 浦上 義昭 うらがみ よしあき
42 明日の晩餐 大河原 典子 おおかわら のりこ
43 命燃ゆ 大河原 秀樹 おおかわら ひでき
44 浄光 大木 友美 おおき ゆみ
45 水辺の詩 大久保 智睦 おおくぼ ともむつ
46 追想 大嶋 英子 おおしま えいこ
47 よりそう 大瀬戸 文子 おおせど ふみこ
48 Moment 大橋 智 おおはし さとし
49 凌霄花 大平 繭 おおひら まゆ
50 追憶 大矢 亮 おおや あきら
51 雨に咲く 大矢 十四彦 おおや としひこ 招待
52 母子 大矢 夏目 おおや なつめ
53 ノクターン 岡田 眞治 おかだ しんじ
54 春の日 緒方 眞澄 おがた ますみ
55 光の午後と星の夜 岡部 巌 おかべ たかし
56 Legacy マサイの丘に 岡本 綠 おかもと みどり 初入選
57 清冽 小川 国亜起 おがわ くにあき
58 晩秋の川 小川 洋子 おがわ ようこ
59 聞こえぬ声 小田原 千佳子 おだわら ちかこ
60 朝夕松島 鬼塚 堅太 おにつか けんた 奨励賞
61 グリフィン 小野 浩一 おの こういち
62 木陰から月光 小野寺 啓 おのでら ひらき
63 Kolo 貝塚 茜 かいづか あかね
64 加来 万周 かく ばんしゅう
65 楽奏 柏谷 明美 かしわや あけみ
66 はつかねずみの宮殿 片塩 広子 かたしお ひろこ 初入選
67 朝影 片山 開登 かたやま かいと 初入選
68 花かげ 勝部 雅子 かつべ まさこ
69 在り処 勝又 優 かつまた ゆう 初入選
70 嶮峻の花畑 加藤 厚 かとう あつし
71 白い犬 加藤 清香 かとう さやか
72 伊勢神宮 梛の木 加藤 裕子 かとう ひろこ
73 かどしま なおき
74 うつろう   かどの ちかこ
75 路傍の風 金澤 尚武 かなざわ しょうぶ
76 Trees 金子 洋平 かねこ ようへい
77 春の訪れ 亀谷 勇美子 かめたに ゆみこ
78 万華鏡 狩俣 公介 かりまた こうすけ 奨励賞
79 国来、国来 川﨑 麻央 かわさき まお 春季展賞(郁夫賞)
80 あらゆる境涯を汚染し、浄化する者 川島 優 かわしま ゆう
81 与謝の入海 川地 ふじ子 かわち ふじこ
82 驟り雨 河本 真里 かわもと まり
83 Patio 神田 妙美 かんだ たえみ
84 引き潮 神田 良子 かんだ よしこ
85 砂の枕 菊地 貴子 きくち たかこ 初入選
86 霞んで、滲む 木﨑 理菜 きさき りな
87 マルタの連窓 岸本 浩希 きしもと ひろき
88 美しい村 北村 典子 きたむら のりこ
89 木洩れ日差す散歩道 鬼頭 信秀 きとう のぶひで 初入選
90 遊律 木下 千春 きのした ちはる 奨励賞(無鑑査)
91 畑の隅 君田 和子 きみた かずこ 初入選
92 明日の出航 木村 和男 きむら かずお
93 幾歳月 木村 惠子 きむら けいこ
94 還る場所 木村 直広 きむら なおひろ
95 雪の池畔 久保 孝久 くぼ たかひさ
96 春を待つ人 窪井 裕美 くぼい ひろみ
97 ポラリス 玄 祐子 げん ゆうこ
98 歳月今 河野 哲也 こうの てつや
99 時の行方 小島 和夫 こじま かずお
100 南々東の風 児玉 京子 こだま きょうこ 初入選
101 緑韻 小林 希光 こばやし きこう 無鑑査
102 路地裏 小林 司 こばやし つかさ
103 小林 路子 こばやし みちこ
104 瞬く夢 小針 あすか こばり あすか
105 ねこのねごと 近藤 仁 こんどう ひとし
106 桃の木 近藤 守 こんどう まもる
107 時雨去る(福島・吾妻山) 齋藤 勝正 さいとう かつまさ
108 水温む 西藤 哲夫 さいとう てつお
109 常葉 齋藤 晴香 さいとう はるか
110 晨-佐呂間湖霧- 斉藤 博康 さいとう ひろやす
111 夜ノ階段 齋藤 愛未 さいとう まなみ 初入選
112 秋霧 齋藤 竜太 さいとう りょうた
113 或る扉 酒井 龍一 さかい りゅういち 奨励賞
114 ハーモニー 坂根 輝美 さかね てるみ
115 朝に・・・。寧しい雨に。 坂元 洋介 さかもと ようすけ
116 光射す街 桜井 敬史 さくらい けいし
117 草青む 佐々木 啓子 ささき けいこ
118 落ち葉水鏡 佐藤 悟 さとう さとる
119 抱く 佐藤 孝 さとう たかし
120 追憶 佐藤 宏夫 さとう ひろお 初入選
121 花荘厳 佐藤 八生 さとう やよい
122 実りのとき 佐野 正人 さの まさと
123 Port Hercule 澤村 志乃武 さわむら しのぶ
124 初夏(蘇州) 塩井 純子 しおい じゅんこ 初入選
125 垂氷 鹿間 麻衣 しかま まい
126 夏の約束 芝 康弘 しば やすひろ
127 Christmas pageant 澁澤 星 しぶさわ せい
128 噴水 澁谷 久美子 しぶや くみこ
129 残香 澁谷 祥子 しぶや さちこ
130 フィルム 島田 滋 しまだ しげる 初入選
131 ゆめのあと 清水 薫 しみず かおる
132 祝祭 清水 操 しみず みさお
133 まなざし 清水 レイ しみず れい
134 globe 下村 貢 しもむら こう
135 白井 進 しらい すすむ
136 Rain noise 白石 綾奈 しらいし あやな
137 新生 加奈 しんじょう かな
138 新保 静子 しんぼ しずこ
139 休日の窓 菅原 美惠子 すがわら みえこ
140 Dreamlike 須澤 芽生 すざわ めい
141 予感 鈴木 恵麻 すずき えま 奨励賞(無鑑査)
142 光の詩 鈴木 早苗 すずき さなえ 初入選
143 鈴木 夏江 すずき なつえ 初入選
144 仰ぐ 鈴木 靖代 すずき やすよ
145 夜想曲 鈴木 ゆき子 すずき ゆきこ 初入選
146 山の水になる 須藤 和之 すとう かずゆき
147 宴へ 関 晶子 せき あきこ
148 羽化 染谷 香理 そめや かおり 奨励賞
149 寂光 髙岡 正子 たかおか まさこ
150 夏の月 髙木 梓帆 たかき しほ
151 髙木 友明 たかぎ ともあき
152 森の中へ 髙田 峻典 たかだ しゅんすけ
153 閑日 髙橋 孝子 たかはし たかこ
154 生きる 髙橋 俊子 たかはし としこ
155 里の家 たかへい かよ
156 翔る夢 竹内 榮次 たけうち えいじ
157 白い木 竹内 唯可 たけうち ゆいか
158 揺らぎ 竹澤 弘之 たけざわ ひろゆき
159 通り道 竹田 ゆう子 たけだ ゆうこ
160 ひみつの話 竹原 美也子 たけはら みやこ
161 庭を慈しむ 武部 雅子 たけべ まさこ 招待
162 orion 田島 亨 たじま とおる
163 蜘蛛の糸 田尻 周也 たじり しゅうや 初入選
164 煌めく 田中 宏明 たなか ひろあき
165 潟辺り 田中 百合子 たなか ゆりこ
166 里の秋 多根 幸子 たね さちこ 初入選
167 逆巻く 玉井 伸弥 たまい しんや
168 老人は夢を見る 玉井 敏敬 たまい としゆき
169 ひぐらし 築井 渚 ちくい なぎさ 初入選
170 工場 千種 伸宜 ちぐさ のぶよし
171 光の差す部屋 張 彬文 ちょう ひんぶん 初入選
172 ものおと 辻󠄀井 琴音 つじい ことね 初入選
173 帰り路 辻村 和美 つじむら かずみ
174 図書館の精 土屋 薫 つちや かおる 初入選
175 一朝の花 土屋 圀代 つちや くによ 奨励賞
176 妙義山の朝 角田 信四郎 つのだ のぶしろう 無鑑査
177 聴く 角田 範子 つのだ のりこ 無鑑査
178 移ろい 手中 道子 てなか みちこ
179 井の頭(2) 樋田 礼子 といだ あやこ
180 とこしえ 徳井 正明 とくい まさあき
181 雷乃発声 戸倉 英雄 とくら ひでお 初入選
182 風光る頃 戸田 和夫 とだ かずお 無鑑査
183 戸津 信子 とづ のぶこ
184 あふれる 富永 美香 とみなが みか
185 邂逅 豊野 芳子 とよの よしこ 初入選
186 星夜を航る 中井 香奈子 なかい かなこ
187 はなうつろひ 永井 健志 ながい たけし
188 光のタクト 中内 共路 なかうち ともみち
189 眩光といとし風の箱庭 中尾 泰斗 なかお たいと
190 彼は誰 中川 麻記 なかがわ まき
191 緑の庭 中嶋 美穂子 なかしま みほこ
192 年輪 長瀬 香織 ながせ かおり
193 工場都市 永田 恭子 ながた きょうこ
194 卓・海からの 永田 耕治 ながた こうじ
195 ippuku 永田 美里 ながた みさと
196 追憶 中野 貴文 なかの たかふみ 初入選
197 秋気 長野 洋子 ながの ようこ 初入選
198 収穫の朝 中原 成子 なかはら せいこ
199 晩秋 中村 敏江 なかむら としえ
200 雪日譚 永吉 秀司 ながよし ひでし
201 煌めく眸 並木 功 なみき いさお
202 白雨 並木 秀俊 なみき ひでとし
203 駅舎 楢原 環 ならはら たまき
204 風のことづて 新倉 嘉江 にいくら よしえ
205 霜の朝 西岡 一義 にしおか いちぎ
206 花トバ 西岡 悠妃 にしおか ゆうひ 春季展賞
207 冬木立 西川 光子 にしかわ みつこ
208 野地 美樹子 のぢ みきこ
209 Night owl 能登 真理亜 のと まりあ
210 波模様 橋本 光博 はしもと みつひろ
211 木の国 長谷川 万秩子 はせがわ まちこ
212 残紅 長谷川 満子 はせがわ みつこ 初入選
213 提灯 馳平 容子 はせひら ようこ
214 桜路線 秦 誠 はた まこと
215 ふたり 八谷 真弓 はちや まゆみ
216 波根 靖恵 はね よしえ
217 冬の朝霧 羽子田 龍也 はねだ たつや
218 平穏 浜口 和之 はまぐち かずゆき
219 早川 実希 はやかわ みき
220 御霊会再興 阪野 智啓 ばんの ともひろ
221 サーカス 曵地 聡美 ひきち さとみ
222 春うらら 樋口 祥子 ひぐち さちこ
223 イタム 平野 由美子 ひらの ゆみこ
224 交換と復元の皿 平林 貴宏 ひらばやし たかひろ
225 擬・花 廣瀨 貴洋 ひろせ たかひろ
226 雨後刻々 廣田 晴彦 ひろた はるひこ
227 風凪 廣藤 良樹 ひろふじ よしき
228 潮風(アドリア海) 福家 悦子 ふくいえ えつこ
229 静かな刻 福永 英子 ふくなが ひでこ
230 いつの日か帰る 福家 清美 ふけ きよみ
231 春日遅々 藤井 聡子 ふじい さとこ
232 旅の途中 藤井 一 ふじい はじめ
233 虚ろな景色 藤城 正晴 ふじしろ まさはる
234 彩乃樹 藤田 和美 ふじた かずみ
235 流転の壁 藤田 哲也 ふじた てつや
236 沈黙の哀しみ 藤原 弘文 ふじわら ひろふみ
237 BUS STOP 藤原 まどか ふじわら まどか
238 寂光 渕田 邦明 ふちた くにあき
239 昭和浪漫 古田 年寿 ふるた としひさ
240 たまゆら 古谷 照美 ふるや てるみ
241 白秋 古屋 雅子 ふるや まさこ
242 祈り 本多 翔 ほんだ しょう
243 前田 力 まえだ ちから 招待
244 彩葉の舞 牧田 宏之 まきた ひろゆき
245 リップ・ヴァン・ウィンクル 牧野 香里 まきの かおり
246 雨も積む 牧野 環 まきの たまき
247 祈り 増田 皓子 ますだ こうこ
248 兆し 増本 寛子 ますもと ひろこ
249 終幹 町田 笙子 まちだ しょうこ
250 扉の向こう 松浦 主税  まつうら ちから
251 鳥獣店 松岡 歩 まつおか あゆむ 無鑑査
252 摩天楼 松下 明生 まつした あきお
253 天蠢 松下 雅寿 まつした まさとし
254 息づく 松原 亜実 まつばら あみ
255 千紫万紅 松村 侑紀 まつむら ゆき
256 雨後晴々 丸山 國生 まるやま くにお
257 訪問者 三浦 愛子 みうら あいこ 無鑑査
258 佇む 三浦 長悦 みうら ちょうえつ
259 ワタリガニⅡ 三沢 英伍 みさわ えいご
260 Drop shoulder 三須 暁子 みす あきこ
261 渓谷晩秋 水越 由喜 みずこし ゆき
262 くるむ 水野 淳子 みずの じゅんこ 奨励賞
263 師走 水見 剛 みずみ たけし
264 謳歌 南谷 知子 みなみたに さとこ
265 Selecta 宮川 佑介 みやがわ ゆうすけ
266 ナニゲナイニチジョウ 宮里 瑞穂 みやざと みづほ
267 遊水池 宮澤 芳一 みやざわ よしかず
268 宮治 綱 みやじ こお
269 巴里の休日 宮下 真理子 みやした まりこ
270 冬隣 宗形 辰子 むなかた たつこ
271 彼方の地 村岡 栞 むらおか しおり
272 歌心 村上 里沙 むらかみ りさ
273 白露 妻鳥 健 めんどり たけし
274 栄・オアシス21 本地 裕輔 もとじ ゆうすけ
275 冬霞む 森 通 もり とおる
276 春の胸 守 みどり もり みどり 無鑑査
277 降りつもる 森 友紀恵 もり ゆきえ
278 約束の季 森下 麻子 もりした あさこ
279 風雷 森田 和彦 もりた かずひこ
280 夢の中へ 安井 彩子 やすい あやこ
281 記憶 矢動丸 惠美子 やどうまる えみこ
282 舞踏の花 栁沢 優子 やなぎさわ ゆうこ
283 夏映る 栁田 晃代 やなぎだ てるよ
284 Painter 山浦 めぐみ やまうら めぐみ
285 降り積もる雪 山岡 巻人 やまおか まきと
286 春の雨 山口 昭 やまぐち あきら 初入選
287 夜航路 山口 貴士 やまぐち たかし
288 銀華 山﨑 佳代 やまざき かよ 無鑑査
289 スキナモノ 山下 孝治 やました たかはる
290 共存 山下 マリ子 やました まりこ
291 幽思 山田 伸 やまだ しん 招待
292 山田 美知男 やまだ みちお
293 太古の魚 山田 雄貴 やまだ ゆうき 奨励賞
294 晦日 山中 隆成 やまなか たかなり
295 清流礼讃 山本 真一 やまもと しんいち
296 霜降る 山本 真也 やまもと しんや
297 いつかの径 幸 亮太 ゆき りょうた
298 離歌 楊 喩淇 よう ゆき 初入選
299 支える 吉家 研二 よしいえ けんじ
300 キラリ 吉岡 圭子 よしおか けいこ
301 秋色 吉澤 光子 よしざわ みつこ
302 つゆくさ 吉田 圭一郎 よしだ けいいちろう
303 Nightfall 𠮷田 侑加 よしだ ゆか
304 青い星の夜 吉原 慎介 よしはら しんすけ
305 黎明 吉原 拓弥 よしはら たくや
306 融点 𠮷村 佳洋 よしむら よしひろ 外務大臣賞 奨励賞
307 祈り花 綿引 はるな わたひき はるな
308 藁谷 剛巳 わらや たけみ 無鑑査
メニュー